Loona Profiles

Debut date: within October 2017
Also known as: Girl of the Month
Origin: Seoul, Republic of Korea
Genre: Pop, dance, R&B, trot, hip hop, EDM, trap, jazz
Agency: Blockberry Creative (Republic of Korea)
Fanclub name/color: tbd

Note: I will update this every month once na may another member na nirelease and other details rin po.

Heejin

Birth name: Jeon Heejin
Birth date: October 19, 2000
Birth place: Republic of Korea
Position: Over-all Leader, Vocal Line Leader, Main Vocalist

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s